CABINETE AMBULATOR

Program Medici

Program activitate medici

  1. Cabinet BFTRM
  Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
Dr. Trif I. Elena 8:00-10:00 8:00-10:00 8:00-10:00 8:00-10:00 8:00-10:00

 

2. Cabinet Ortopedie

  Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
Dr. Bargu Constantin Ciprian 11:00-13:00 11:00-13:00 11:00-13:00 11:00-13:00 11:00-13:00

 

3. Cabinet Psihologie 

  Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
Dr. BLAGLOSOV ANDREEA 7:00-15:00 7:00-15:00 7:00-15:00 7:00-15:00 7:00-15:00

 

4. Cabinet Pediatrie 

  Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
Dr. Cernescu Gabriela 9:00-10:00

12:00-13:00

9:00-10:00

12:00-13:00

9:00-10:00

12:00-13:00

9:00-10:00

12:00-13:00

9:00-10:00

12:00-13:00

Dr. Tanasa Adrian 10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00
Dr. Balmus Ioana 8:00-9:00

13:00-14:00

8:00-9:00

13:00-14:00

8:00-9:00

13:00-14:00

8:00-9:00

13:00-14:00

8:00-9:00

13:00-14:00

 

 4. Cabinet Hematologie 

  Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
Dr. Bunea Daniela   9:00-11:00 9:00-11:00 9:00-11:00 9:00-11:00 9:00-11:00

 

5. Cabinet Medicina interna 

  Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
Dr. Soare Sava   11:00-12:00 11:00-12:00 11:00-12:00 11:00-12:00 11:00-12:00
Dr. Novac Lucica 12:00-14:00 12:00-14:00 12:00-14:00 12:00-14:00 12:00-14:00

 

6. Cabinet Ginecologie

  Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
Dr. Jafarian Ioana Laura    8:00-10:00 8:00-10:00 8:00-10:00 8:00-10:00 8:00-10:00
Dr. Sargu Doina 10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00

 

7.  Cabinet Chirurgie 

  Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
Dr.  Blaglosov Gabriel 7:00-8:00 7:00-8:00 7:00-8:00 7:00-8:00 7:00-8:00
Dr. Silviu Mihai   12:00-14:00 12:00-14:00 12:00-14:00 12:00-14:00 12:00-14:00
Dr.  Negru Constantin   9:30-11:30 9:30-11:30 9:30-11:30 9:30-11:30 9:30-11:30

 

8.  Cabinet Cardiologie 

  Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
Dr.  Chirca Alexandru 7:00-9:00 7:00-9:00 7:00-9:00 7:00-9:00 7:00-9:00

 

9. Cabinet Gastroenterologie 

 

  Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
Dr.  Salbaticu Gabriel 8:00-13:00 12:00-19:00 8:00-13:00 12:00-19:00 8:00-13:00

 

10. Cabinet ORL

  Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
Dr.  Calimanescu Iulia 12:00-16:00 8:00-12:00 8:00-12:00 8:00-12:00 8:00-12:00

 

 

11.Cabinet Reumatologie 

 

  Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
Dr.  Dospinescu Laura   12:00-16:00 8:00-12:00 8:00-12:00 8:00-12:00 8:00-12:00

 

12. Cabinet Diabet 

  Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
Dr.  Dorobat – Stefan Silvia   7:30-14:30 7:30-14:30 7:30-14:30 7:30-14:30 7:30-14:30